TAPSFirst NameNicknameInitialLast NameRankCompany
UNK Charles   R. Aby PFC  
UNK Robert   B. Adams LCpl B" Co
6/5/1905 Richard   A. Addliss PFC  
8/11/2007 John   S.W. Adkins Sgt SepGdCo
6/14/1905 Edward     Ambrosius    
6/23/2005 James   E Ansell LCpl  
UNK William     Anstine PFC  
8/2/2011 Fred   L. Anthes Major NSD
3/1/1970 Ernest     Archuleta Sgt HqCo
6/3/1905 James   W. Arkills PFC  
7/1/1993 Ezra   H. Arkland 2ndLt  
6/30/2001 Harry   E. Atkinson Capt Reservation Police
KIA RVN William   H. Auston GySgt  
Mar 9 2012 Dr Wayne   A. Babb Maj S-3A 31st MAU
1/1/2000 Larry   D. Babb GySgt DetGdCo
6/11/1905 Dempsey     Baldwin Cpl  
UNK Pedro   P. Balignasay Cpl  
1/10/1982       Balinke PFC  
9/1/2009 Joseph Joe A. Balliet Cpl C" Co
7/18/1966 Lewis   C. Barnard   SepGdCo
6/16/1905 Thomas   V. Barrett 1stLt  
9/15/2004 Gregorio   B. Basco Sgt HqCo
10/1/1997 Gaston     Beach SSgt NSD
10/19/2005 Luther Dean D. Beck Cpl  
12/10/2002 George   B. Bell Colonel Commanding Officer
UNK Lee   F. Bennett Major XO/Commanding Officer
UNK Robert   B. Berg PFC  
6/7/1905 Joseph     Bernal LCpl  
2/21/2004 Michael   J. Bertini MSgt A" Co
6/23/1990 Vernon   J. Best PFC  
10/1/2007 Robert   K. Birchfield Pvt  
1/13/1987 Keith Douglas     Blankenship    
11/12/1999 Philip   L. Blosser Cpl  
12/14/1993 Ronald   L. Bobbitt Cpl  
6/18/1905 Geoffrey   W. Bock LCpl A Co
2/21/1992 Owen   W. Bogue Sgt  
11/1/2000 James   W. Boozer PFC  
6/27/1905 Kenneth   R. Bores PFC HqCo
11/14/2005 James   I. Bowman Cpl  
UNK Robert   W. Boyd LtCol Commanding Officer
7/4/1999 Oliver   F. Braxton Cpl  
2/15/2010 William     Braz PFC  
4/2/2009 Gary   P. Brock LCpl HqCo/Guard/Admin
3/1/2010 William     Brod PFC SepGdCo
7/1/2003 Ben     Brown Cpl  
3/8/1997 Dennison   N. Brown Pvt  
KIA Lebanon Bobby   S. Buchanan    
12/11/1995 Fred     Buelow WO  
UNK Ted     Buettner Sgt HqCo
5-19-68 RVN Michael   F. Burleson Pvt  
10/2/2011 Richard   H. Burton    
8/28/2005 Norman   J. Bush PFC HqCo (SplSvc)
8/28/2005 Norman   J. Bush Cpl Instructor
2/23/2004 Walter   E. Bussey SgtMaj  
12/6/1999 Robert   J. Butinski PFC  
6/21/1905 Robert   J. Butinski PFC  
UNK Charles   R. Butler Cpl  
6/19/2004 William   D. Butler Cpl  
12/6/2011 Richard     Byrd Sgt DetGdCo
10/16/2006 Charles   G. Byrd Cpl  
8/21/2011 Virgil Jim J. Byrum Sgt HqCo
2005?? Oscar   J. Campbell Sgt  
6/12/1905 Donald   G. Caouette    
8/15/2005 Jeffrey   D. Capps LCpl  
6/25/1905 Stephen   E. Carr    
11/1/1984 Michael   L. Carson Sgt A" Co
3/19/1998 Earl   A. Cash Colonel Commanding Officer
6/19/1905 Lee   R. Cawvey    
10/7/2005 Richard     Chestang LCpl SepGdCo
84-85       Choate LCpl A" Co
8/20/2011 Mark   L. Christianson Sgt Guard Company
Early 2006 Ronald Dave D. Colison    
6/11/1905 Alexander     Connolly Pvt  
KIA RVN Dennis   L. Cook Pvt  
7/2/2006 Gordon   J. Cook    
KIA Korea Ernest   J. Corin PFC  
6/22/1905 Charles   L. Cork Cpl  
2/7/2011 Dick     Counce Cpl SepGdCo
5/1/2009 Strimple Jim   Coyle SgtMaj MAG-11
10/4/2011 Winston   C. Crabtree SSgt  
3/2/2008 Thomas   A. Craigg    
5/4/1905 Ray     Cross    
3/22/2001 Ross   E. Cruzen Pvt  
1/1/2011 Will   C. Cuppy    
UNK Kevin     Custard   Asst Supply NCO
12/26/2007 Dennis   R. Davenport LCpl SepGdCo
9/25/2011 C Biff O. Davidson Cpl HqCo
84-85 Jack     Deal Cpl A" Co
12/13/2005 Michael   L. Deaton Cpl SepGdCo
UNK Jim     Denman Sgt  
6/11/1905 Clifford   T. Dickerson Pvt  
UNK       Dimaio    
TAPS Eugene   T. Dolan Capt CO SepGdCo
4/11/2005 Alfred   V. Don LCpl SepGdCo
10/13/1994 Henry   C. Donahoo PFC  
6/18/1905 John     Donnell Colonel Commanding Officer
12/25/2005 Joseph   E. Dostalik Sgt Military Police
2/1/2009 Edward   J. Driscoll Colonel Commanding Officer
6/10/1905 Huland     Du Bois Sgt HqCo (Brig Section)
6/27/1905 Rudolph   A. Duarte PFC SepGdCo
8/1/2001 Robert   E. Durham PFC  
3/1/1987 Paul   W. Dyer Capt  
UNK Billy   B. Eastman    
6/10/1905 Kevin     Edwards   A" Co
1/10/2003 Gene   F. Elmore PFC  
6/18/1905 William     Enders    
2/6/2008 Harold     England PFC  
5/3/2006 J Jack E. Estes LtCol HqCo XO & CO
5/1/1968 Donald   R. Evans PFC  
5/12/1905 Roger   A. Fader PFC  
1/8/2000 Robert     Falkiewicz LCpl  
KIA RVN James   E. Farrow Sgt  
1982+/- Samuel   J. Favazza PFC  
9/30/2007 Elmer   T. Fink PFC HqCo (Brig Section)
5/27/2007 John     Finneran Cpl  
7/1/2000 William   J. Fischer Cpl  
11/12/1990 Vincent   T. Flanagan GySgt  
UNK Bradley   K. Fleischer Capt  
1/8/2011 Laurence   A. Fleming PFC  
4/23/2006 Leroy   W. Flink PFC  
10/6/2011 Richard   J. Frederickson PFC  
5/1/1990 John   S. Fredette    
11/26/1997 Wallace   D. Fryer PFC  
3/20/2000 Raymond   F. Fuller Cpl HqCo (Brig)/Reservation Police
3/12/2000 John   L. Futch MSgt Admin Chief/1stSgt HqCo
8/20/2000 Gerald   T. Gabriel Sgt Reservation Police
UNK Joseph   P. Galle    
UNK Joe   S. Gasper SSgt  
KIA RVN Roy   L. Gipson    
5/16/1998 Frank     Glishinski    
UNK John     Goodwin SSgt  
11/13/2006 Cleo   N. Gottschalck Cpl  
10/1/1993 John     Gouveia    
6/26/1905 Robert   E. Goza Sgt  
5/19/1905 A.   C. Grable PFC  
3/30/1992 Marcus   J. Gravel Maj HqCo/SepGdCo
9/11/1992 Randall   W. Gravenor SSgt  
12/24/1991 Douglas   S. Greenwood    
12/31/1998 John     Grillo PFC  
10/21/1998 Newell   A. Guathier PFC  
3/9/2011 John   W. Guy Colonel Commanding Officer
UNK Bobby   L. Haithcock Cpl  
11/9/1999 Ken     Halas   SepGdCo
5/13/2001 Chester     Halcomb Capt XO
7/1/1995 Cullen     Haley    
7/1/1998 Clarence   A. Hall SSgt HqCo (Brig Warden)
1/4/2011 Robert   P. Halsema    
2/27/2005 Robert   M. Hanna LtCol Commanding Officer
6/11/1905 Vance     Hardestry PFC C" Co
6 or 7-99 Nero     Hardy    
6/20/1905 Charlie     Hardy    
6/10/2007 Jimmy   L. Harless    
5/11/2011 William   W. Hatch Capt HqCo SupO/BrigO
1/14/2004 Glen     Heifner    
UNK Bobbie   G. Height    
1/8/2011 Robert   P. Herberich Sgt  
6/26/1905 Wilford   L. Hick    
Mar 4 1991 Robert     Hight Sgt  
8/21/2003 Noris   L. Hilde PFC SepGdCo
6/19/1999 Emett   R. Hiller LtCol  
6/1/2005 Ronald   P. Hoffman Cpl SepGdCo
UNK Henry   H. Hofmeister PFC  
6/9/1905 James   C. Holehan MSgt HqCo Supply Chief
1-06 - PO Bernard   T. Holl TSgt  
10/29/1997 Timothy   J. Holtman Sgt  
8/9/2004 Michael   V. House    
6/1/1905 Robert   E. Howell SSgt HqCo Legal Chief/MGR SNCO Club
9/13/1982 Donald   B. Hubbard Colonel Commanding Officer
7/1/2011 James   E. Hulgan Cpl Movie Operator
UNK Milton   A. Hull Capt  
UNK DiReyes     Ibanez Cpl  
4/21/2007 Stephen   J. Janora PFC SepGdCo
UNK Anthon     Johnson   CO HqCo
UNK G   W. Johnson Sgt  
6/1/2009 Foster   L. Johnson PFC  
RVN James   W. Jones CWO HqCo
11/11/2004 Peter     Juriga Sgt  
6/3/1905 Thomas   J. Kaszyca LCpl SepGdCo
3/7/1998 Donald   C. Keasler Cpl  
6/12/1905 A  W Red Dog   Keller LtCol XO
9/1/1996 Billy   B. King Cpl DetGdCo
6/18/1905 Neil     Kinnear 1stSgt  
3/4/1987 Frank   B. Kleczkowski PFC  
1/24/2005 Dennis   D. Kless Cpl HqCo (Brig Section)
8/27/2001 Joseph   E. Klowski    
6/29/2005 George   A. Knudson Capt SepGdCo
4/21/2006 Roger   A. Koontz LCpl  
6/19/1905 Kenneth   E. Koontz SSgt  
6/1/1998 Edward   E. Krupsky TSgt  
6/7/1905 Gregory   J. Kuhman PFC  
1993+/- Carl     Kulp PFC HqCo
4/7/2011 William   E. Kunce PFC HqCo
4/7/2011 William   E. Kunce Cpl HqCo
2/16/2010 Fielding Bob R. Lane Cpl  
5/27/1999 Joaquin Jack   Lares SSgt SepGdCo
6/1/1998 John   T. Larizzio LCpl  
2/24/2000 Clem   J. Lasicki Sgt  
UNK Robert   A. Levesque PFC  
9/25/2010 Jeffrey   G. Lewis SSgt HqCo
8/27/2005 Thurman   A. Lewis PFC  
8/8/2010 Arthur   J. Liedel Col Brigg and Guard officer,
6/15/1905 C   C. Linkiewicz   Reservation Police
5/1/2000 Carl   A. Loker Cpl  
10/17/2005 George   L. Lunt Sgt HqCo (Admin)
10/17/2005 George   L. Lunt SSgt HqCo Admin Chief
7/22/2005 Wallace   R. Lyndquist Sgt  
7/1/1997 Clifford   D. Lyons    
10/22/2003 Kenneth   J. Mabry LCpl HqCo
UNK James   E. Machin 1st  
2/25/1969 Samuel     Macon    
5/31/1905 Frederick   E. Makinney PFC  
3/9/2010 William   F. Manning PFC SepGdCo
8/28/2000 Art     Manzano   HqCo
6/18/1905 Jack   C. Marshman   PFC
6/5/1905 Charlie   R. Martin Sgt  
1/1/1997 David   B. Mathisen LCpl  
1/1/2010 Coy   W. Mattox PFC  
9/21/2005 Lawrence   V. Mauro Cpl HqCo Military Police
12/9/2004 Rev Johnette     Mays PFC  
8/21/2004 John   J. McComesky LCpl A" Co
UNK Felix   J. McCool   WO
6/11/1905 Donald   C. McCumber    
UNK Mickey     McDaniels    
10/1/1997 Hubert   L. McGallian    
Unk Brian     McGaugh    
3/6/2008 Leon     McKeever PFC  
2/7/2011 Judd     McLain LCpl  
12/8/2005 Stanley   N. McLeod Major XO & Commanding Officer
6/7/1905 Cecil   W. McMains    
6/19/1905 Stephen   W. McNally    
1/28/1992 Malcom     McRay PFC  
6/6/1905 James   P. Merola Cpl  
6/14/1905 Neil   H. Meyer Sgt HqCo (PX)
UNK Neill     Meyers    
7/2/1967 Jerry   L. Miller Sgt  
6/14/1905 Daniel     Miller    
4/5/2011 Robert   A. Monfort    
5/29/1905 Ralph     Montalvo Pvt  
11/1/1996 Ralph   M. Montoya Cpl  
UNK       Moore LCpl C" Co
10/7/2011 Emery     Morgan Cpl  
5/1/1995 Kevin   R. Morgat LCpl  
3/11/2004 Gary   M. Morris LCpl  
5/15/2000 Gene   A. Morris   HqCo Legal Chief
UNK Fabian   D. Morrison   C" Co
12/28/1999 George   R. Morrison MSgt  
10/3/2005 Al     Mount    
12/31/1999 Gerald Gerry F. Moylan Sgt HqCo (Admin)
3/14/1995 Richard   D. Muller LCpl  
2/14/2000 Carl     Murphy LCpl  
7/5/1998 Brian     Murphy PFC B" Co
10/3/2011 Francis   E. Naegelen PFC  
4/1/1997 Jim     Neal    
10/25/2007 Francis     Neuman    
6/29/2003 Bennie   C. Nicholson    
8/2/2011 John   A. Nicolosi Cpl HqCo
10/1/1998 William Bill F. Nigro TSgt HqCo PX Chief
9/1/2011 Valentino   R. Nocon    
7/1/1905 Robert   G. Nunnally Maj CO B" Co
3/29/2002 Floyd     Nuss PFC  
12/1/1991 Robert   G. O'Donnell Cpl  
4/19/1966 Thaddeus   S. Okragleski    
7/25/2008 Vincent   R. Olson SSgt HqCo
10/18/2006 Richard   A. O'Neal Cpl SepGdCo
6/6/2007 Frederick   L. Oren PFC Guard Company
UNK John   A. Ormond SgtMaj SepGdCo
1/3/2000 David   L. Orndorf Sgt  
6/1/1905 Nat   M. Pace Colonel Commanding Officer
7/3/1905 Leslie   L. Page LtCol XO/Commanding Officer
7/3/1905 Leslie   L. Page Colonel HqCo Provost Marshall
3/17/2000 Edward     Palliardi PFC  
3/31/1968 Erasmo     Palos LCpl  
4/1/1997 James     Patterson Capt  
6/23/1905 Aimeamata   S. Peapealalo   SepGdCo & DetGdCo
KIA Rudolfo     Perez Cpl  
1/3/1970 Kenneth   E. Perry LCpl  
UNK Jerry     Petty Sgt  
3/12/2001 Don   G. Phelan 2ndLt MP Officer
6/18/1905 Dominic   P. Piccuito PFC  
6/16/1905 Charles   M. Pigott Sgt  
11/8/1997 Raymond   W. Pilkington   SepGdCo
4/26/2004 Richard Dick L. Place GySgt  
5/20/1991 Stephen   L Plowman LCpl A Co
6/18/1905 Herbert     Polton    
UNK D   D. Pomerleau Major XO
9/3/2007 Dixon   L. Poole Cpl  
12/14/2005 Kenneth   B. Pospisil LCpl B Co
11/6/2007 David   J. Price LCpl SepGdCo
10/11/2006 Charley   L. Pryor Pvt  
12/10/2003 Brian   D. Quinn Cpl B" Co
4/29/1993 Edwin   G. Radke    
5/28/1905 Jesus     Ramos LCpl HqCo
11/19/2000 Lou     Ramsey    
10/1/2000 Edwin   C. Rea Pvt  
6/16/1995 Tom     Reed Sgt  
7/28/2010 Jerry   D. Rice Cpl A" Co
10/15/2002 Thomas   L. Robatialle    
7/30/2003 Arthur   L. Roberge PFC  
12/14/1990 R.   L. Rose SSgt  
12/17/2002 Delmer   D. Rucker Pvt  
UNK George   L. Ryal MSgt  
9/1/1997 Louis Sandy   Sanderello SgtMaj  
6/6/1905 John     Sarchiz Sgt  
6/1/1998 Paul   R. Saunders    
6/25/1905 Robert   L. Scharton LCpl HqCo
6/1/1905 Richard     Scharton LCpl  
9/1/1999 Jeffery   P Scheythe    
UNK Joseph   R. Schinka    
5/25/1905 Earl   E. Schwaller Cpl  
6/7/2008 Jim     Scoggins Maj  
6/18/1905 Havert     Scott Cpl  
5/29/1966 Edward   C. Sexton PFC  
6/18/1905 Harry   V. Shoemaker PFC  
3/6/2008 Robert   T. Shunk PFC  
8/26/2004 Charles   M. Silver SSgt SepGdCo
UNK H   A. Sims SSgt  
1/9/1991 Leland   V. Sims SSgt HqCo Band Master
12/1/1998 Walt     Skierowski Capt  
7/30/2001 Kyle   E. Slate SSgt Reservation Police
6/18/1905 Curtis   L. Smallman LCpl  
UNK Loren   R. Smith    
1/1/2007 William   J. Smith PFC  
1/1/2007 William   J. Smith PFC  
6/11/2007 Billy   J. Snapp LCpl  
8/1/2009 Robert    L. Snoddy PFC SepGdCo
UNK Charles     Sodol    
12/31/2003 Albert   D. Spang PFC  
UNK Charles   A. Sparacio    
6/29/2003 Charles   A. Spatzier Sgt  
5/21/2005 Roy     Speck SSgt SepGdCo
12/9/2011 John   E. Stacy Cpl Reservation Police
5/27/1997 Joseph   V. Staerk    
11/21/2006 Milton   J. Stamos PFC  
UNK Robert Bob M. Stauffer Capt SepGdCo/HqCo
7/26/1970 Alton   L. Stegal    
5/13/2004 Napoleon   J. Stelly SSgt SepGdCo
4/1/1993 Robert   M. Sterenchak LCpl  
9/17/1968 Billie   G. Strickland   HqCo
5/19/1905 Ralph     Stritzel   B" Co
11/1/1997 Bernard   J. Struznski SSgt  
4/14/2004 Byron     Stubblefield   B" Co
11/13/2001 Michael     Suchena LCpl  
1997/98 Barry   N. Sutliff Sgt SepGdCo
11/11/2007 Thomas   J. Swartz Cpl  
UNK Herbert   J. Sweet SgtMaj Bks SgtMaj
11/4/1967 Florentin     Tafoya Cpl  
12/20/1999 Billy   R. Taggert Sgt HqCo
12/25/2000 William   A. Taylor LCpl  
12/23/2009 George   B. Thomas LtCol Commanding Officer
2/4/1969 Gerald   L. Thomas Pvt  
3/5/2008 Robert   A. Thompson Colonel Commanding Officer
1/13/2007 Billy   D. Thompson LCpl HqCo
UNK Warren     Thrasher Pvt  
6/17/1968 Clarence     Tolentino Sgt  
12/1/1999 Joe     Torres    
6/6/1905 Gerald   R. Treakle LCpl DetGdCo
12/17/2004 Frank     Trelinski Sgt HqCo
3/29/1966 Juan   R. Trevino LCpl  
7/15/1972 Nelson   A. Tucker SSgt SepGdCo
7/31/1995 Victor   V. Valois Pvt  
10/4/1993 Harry   G. Wagner PFC  
UNK Raymond     Walters Capt CO DetGdCo
7/1/1993 Herbert   R. Waltz LtCol XO & Commanding Officer
12/26/1995 Joseph   A. Ward    
6/27/1905 Keith   D Washington Sgt  
10/1/1995 Stanley     Wawrzyniak    
5/3/2011 David   O. Weatherly PFC  
3/6/1996 Douglas   L. Weatherman    
6/14/1905 Walter   N. Webb PFC  
3/31/1991 Stephen   D. Welch PFC  
UNK Charles     Wilder 1stLt  
12/14/2004 William   G. Williams TSgt  
6/1/1905 Albert   B. Williams LCpl A Co
5/30/1905 Hiram   D. Williams LCpl  
3/26/2009 Neil   E. Wilson Cpl DetGdCo
4/4/2001 John Jack P. Wilson SSgt HqCo - Legal Chief
2/10/2000 Pearl   A. Wilson PFC Guard Company
3/14/2005 Roy   A. Wingler Cpl SepGdCo
7/31/2005 Walter     Withers PFC  
KIA Korea Laurence   P. Wojciechowski PFC  
6/9/1905 Robert     Woodall PFC  
2/21/2009 Earl   D. Woodrow Cpl SepGdCo
UNK A   W. Wright    
2-07 USPS Winford     Wright PFC Guard Company
10/31/2006 Charles   F. Wurster GySgt  
10/2/1998 Ralph     Yeilding PFC  
UNK Frank   P. Young MSgt  
9/16/2006 George   G. Ziems LCpl  
2/16/2007 Timothy   J. Zinn Cpl HqCo (Brig Section)
10/29/1987 Edmund   J. Zulkoski Sgt